Committee

Advisory Committee

Alessandro Casavola——Università della Calabria, Italy

Victor M. Preciado——University of Pennsylvania, USA


Program Committee

Gaetano Rossiello——University of Bari - Aldo Moro, Italy

Kyongsu Yi——Seoul National University, Korea

Quang Ha——University of Technology Sydney, Australia


Technical Committee

North America

Prabhat K Mahanti——University of New Brunswick, Canada

Yanjun Zhao——Troy University, USA

Abolfazl Zargari Khuzani——University of Oklahoma, USA


Europe

Aleksandar Zunjic——University of Belgrade, Serbia

Emese Gincsainé Szádeczky-Kardoss——Budapest University of Technology and Economics, Hungary

Gelu-Ovidiu Tirian——Universitatea Politehnica Timisoara, Hunedoara

Ioan Sacala——University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania

Seppo Sirkemaa—— University of Turku, Finland

Roohallah Azarmi——Eindhoven University of Technology, Netherland

Giuseppe Carbone——University of Calabria, Italy

Xing-Gang Yan——University of Kent, UK

Paolo Barsocchi——National Research Council (CNR), Italy

Raffaele Carli——Polytechnic of Bari, Italy

Catalin Buiu——Politehnica University of Bucharest, Romania

Graziana Cavone——Polytechnic of Bari, Italy

Pascal Lorenz——University of Haute Alsace, France

Beligiannnis Grigorios——University of Patras, Greece

Nicola Epicoco——Università dell'Aquila, Italy 


Asia

AIDY ALI——National Defence University of Malaysia (UPNM),  Malaysia

Choosak Pornsing——Silpakorn University, Nakhon Pathom, THAILAND

BELEN M. TAPADO——Catanduanes State University, Virac, Catanduanes Philippines

Ahmed Kadhim Hussein——Babylon University, IRAQ

Hafiz Gulfam Ahmad Umar——Ghazi University D.G.Khan, Pakistan

Juntao Fei——Hohai University, China

Nazim Mir-Nasiri——Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan

Nurbek P. Saparkhojayev——Kazakh National Research Technical University after K.I. Satpayev

Satoru Okamoto——Shimane University, Japan

M. Reza Shadnam——KPMG LLP

Dang Ngoc Hoang Thanh——Hue College of Industry, Vietnam

Khalaf F. Khatatneh——Al-Balqa Applied University, Jordan

Yogesh Vijay Hote——Indian Institute of Technology, India

Wen-Jer Chang——National Taiwan Ocean University, Taiwan, R. O. C

Felix Pasila——Innovation and Entrepreneur Office, UK Petra, Indonesia

Xiao HE——Tsinghua University, China

I.Thirunavukkarasu——Manipal University, India

Hadi Erfani——Iran Standard National Organization, Iran

Emin Taner ELMAS——Iskenderun Technical University (İSTE), Turkey

Mehmet Emir KOKSAL——Ondokuz Mayis University, Turkey

Varol Akman——Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent University, Turkey


Oceania

Anthony Tran——Murdoch University, Australia

Mahsa Mohaghegh——Auckland University of Technology, New Zealand


Africa

Amar REZOUG——National Superior School of Technology, Algeria 

Bhekisipho Twala——University of Johannesburg, South Africa

Abdulrahman A.A.Emhemed——Higher Institute of Engineering Technology-Bani Walid, Libya

Ahmed EL OUALKADI——Abdelmalek Essaadi University, Morocco


To be Updated...