Committee

Advisory Committee

Alessandro Casavola——Università della Calabria, Italy

Victor M. Preciado——University of Pennsylvania, USA


Program Committee

Gaetano Rossiello——University of Bari - Aldo Moro, Italy

Kyongsu Yi——Seoul National University, Korea

Quang Ha——University of Technology Sydney, Australia


Technical Committee

Yanjun Zhao——Troy University, USA

Abolfazl Zargari Khuzani——University of Oklahoma, USA

Aleksandar Zunjic——University of Belgrade, Serbia

Emese Gincsainé Szádeczky-Kardoss——Budapest University of Technology and Economics, Hungary

Gelu-Ovidiu Tirian——Universitatea Politehnica Timisoara, Hunedoara

Ioan Sacala——University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania

Seppo Sirkemaa—— University of Turku, Finland

AIDY ALI——National Defence University of Malaysia (UPNM),  Malaysia

Choosak Pornsing——Silpakorn University, Nakhon Pathom, THAILAND

BELEN M. TAPADO——Catanduanes State University, Virac,  Catanduanes Philippines

Ahmed Kadhim Hussein——Babylon University, IRAQ

Hafiz Gulfam Ahmad Umar——Ghazi University D.G.Khan, Pakistan

Juntao Fei——Hohai University, China

Nazim Mir-Nasiri——Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan

Nurbek P. Saparkhojayev——Kazakh National Research Technical University after K.I. Satpayev

Satoru Okamoto——Shimane University, Japan

Amar REZOUG——CDTA of Algiers 

Bhekisipho Twala——University of Johannesburg, South Africa

M. Reza Shadnam——KPMG LLP

Abdulrahman A.A.Emhemed——Higher Institute of Engineering Technology-Bani walid, Libya

Dang Ngoc Hoang Thanh——Hue College of Industry, Vietnam

Anthony Tran——Murdoch University, Australia

Roohallah Azarmi——Eindhoven University of Technology, Netherland

Khalaf F. Khatatneh——Al-Balqa Applied University, Jordan

Yogesh Vijay Hote——Indian Institute of Technology, India

Emin Taner ELMAS——Iskenderun Technical University (İSTE), Turkey

Mehmet Emir KOKSAL——Ondokuz Mayis University, Turkey

Wen-Jer Chang——National Taiwan Ocean University, Taiwan, R. O. C

Felix Pasila——Innovation and Enterpreneur Office, UK Petra, Indonesia

Giuseppe Carbone——University of Calabria, Italy

Xing-Gang Yan——University of Kent, UK

Paolo Barsocchi——National Research Council (CNR), Italy

Ahmed EL OUALKADI——Abdelmalek Essaadi University, Morocco

Raffaele Carli——Polytechnic of Bari, Italy

Catalin Buiu——Politehnica University of Bucharest, Romania

Graziana Cavone——Polytechnic of Bari, Italy

Pascal Lorenz——University of Haute Alsace, France

Prabhat K Mahanti——University of New Brunswick, Canada

Beligiannnis Grigorios——University of Patras, Greece

Varol Akman——Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent University, Turkey

Mahsa Mohaghegh——Auckland University of Technology, New Zealand

Nicola Epicoco——Università dell'Aquila, Italy 

Xiao HE——Tsinghua University, China

I.Thirunavukkarasu——Manipal University, India


To be Updated...